Is FORAGE KOMBUCHA GINGER, 12 FL OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic white tea, kombucha culture, pressed ginger, lemon, organic cane sugar

Check FORAGE KOMBUCHA GINGER, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FORAGE KOMBUCHA GINGER, 12 FL OZ is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go