Is FORAGER, AVOCADO & GREENS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER*, CELERY*, ORANGE*, AVOCADO*, SPINACH*, LEMONS*, OLIVE OIL*, SEA SALT, TUMERIC*, CAYENNE*.

Check FORAGER, AVOCADO & GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing