Is FORAGER, ORGANIC CREAMY CASHEWMILK, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS+), DATES+, CASSAVA ROOT+, FERMENTED CORN SUGAR+, SEA SALT.
Check FORAGER, ORGANIC CREAMY CASHEWMILK, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FORAGER, ORGANIC CREAMY CASHEWMILK, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie


