Is Forager Project Organic Dairy Free Cashewmilk Yogurt Vanilla Bean Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashewmilk (filtered Water, Cashews*), Cane Sugar*, Tapioca Starch*, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum*, Natural Flavor*, Vanilla Beans*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Coconut Cream*, Live Active Cultures (s. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Lactis, L. Plantarum). *organic. Contains Cashews And Coconut.

Check Forager Project Organic Dairy Free Cashewmilk Yogurt Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping