Is Forager Project Organic Probiotic Cashew Milk Yogurt Mango Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cashewmilk (filtered Water, Cashews*), Mango*, Cane Sugar*, Tapioca Starch*, Coconut Cream*, Pectin, Natural Flavor*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Turmeric Extract* (for Color), Live Active Cultures. *organic. Contains: Cashews, Coconut.
Check Forager Project Organic Probiotic Cashew Milk Yogurt Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forager Project Organic Probiotic Cashew Milk Yogurt Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Where to buy
Forager Project Organic Probiotic Cashew Milk Yogurt Mango is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


