Is Forbidden Rice Ramen with Miso Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black, Brown And White Rice Flours, Water, Soup Pack: White Miso Powder (Cultured Soybeans And Rice, Salt), Salt, White Onion Powder, Tamari Powder (Soybeans, Sea Salt), Soybean Powder, Mushroom Powder, Dried Parsley, Dried Carrots, Organic

Check Forbidden Rice Ramen with Miso Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forbidden Rice Ramen with Miso Soup is available at 2 retailers

MetroSpud Ca

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchCooking