Is Force Factor LeanFire Thermogenic Fat Burner for Weight Loss with Garcinia Cambogia, Green Coffee Bean, Green Tea Extract, L Theanine, 30 Ct. Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thermovigilance (R), Weight Loss Matrix: L-theanine, Verilean (R), Green Coffee Bean Extract (Coffea Canephora), Caffeine Anhydrous, Cayenne Pepper (Capsicum Annuum), Fruit, Powder, Garcinia Cambogia Extract, L-carnitine, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Other Gelatin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c 6, Titanium Dioxide

Check Force Factor LeanFire Thermogenic Fat Burner for Weight Loss with Garcinia Cambogia, Green Coffee Bean, Green Tea Extract, L Theanine, 30 Ct. against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Force Factor LeanFire Thermogenic Fat Burner for Weight Loss with Garcinia Cambogia, Green Coffee Bean, Green Tea Extract, L Theanine, 30 Ct. is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
On The Go