Is Force Factor LeanFire Ultimate Thermogenic Fat Burner for Weight Loss with Capsimax, Green Coffee Bean, Rhodiola, 60 Ct. Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thermovigilance 2X Weight Loss Complex: Verilean Green Coffee Bean Extract (Coffea Canephora), Caffeine Anhydrous, L-theanine, Capsimaxa (R), Cayenne Fruit Extract (Capsicum Annuum), Bioperinea (R), Black Pepper Fruit Extract, Adaptogenic Cognitive Enhancement System: Rhodiola Root Extract, Cocoabuterola (R), Cocoa Seed Extract, Teacrinea (R), Theacrine (Tetramethyluric Acid), Rauwolfia Vomitoria Extract (Std, Min, 90% Rauwolscine), Root Bark, Other Gelatin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Calcium Silicate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Titanium Dioxide

Check Force Factor LeanFire Ultimate Thermogenic Fat Burner for Weight Loss with Capsimax, Green Coffee Bean, Rhodiola, 60 Ct. against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Force Factor LeanFire Ultimate Thermogenic Fat Burner for Weight Loss with Capsimax, Green Coffee Bean, Rhodiola, 60 Ct. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go