Is Force Factor Modern Mushrooms Cinnamon Roll Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Super-7 Mushroom Blend 500 mg: Shiitake (Lentinula edodes) Extract (fruiting body or mycelia), Turkey Tail Mushroom (Trametes versicolor) Extract (fruiting body or mycelia), Maitake (Grifola frondosa) Powder (mycelia), Lion's Mane (Hericium erinaceus) Powder (fruiting body or mycelia), Cordyceps (Cordyceps militaris) Powder (mycelia) (std. to beta glucans), Chaga Mushroom (Inonotus obliquus) Powder (fruiting body or mycelia), Reishi Mushroom (Ganoderma lucidum) Powder (fruiting body or mycelia). * Other Ingredients: Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Gum Arabic, Sunflower Lecithin (an emulsifier), Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Sea Salt. Allergen Warning: Manufactured by equipment which may process products containing milk, eggs, soy, wheat, shellfish, fish, tree nuts, peanuts, and sesame.

Check Force Factor Modern Mushrooms Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Force Factor Modern Mushrooms Cinnamon Roll | Spoonful