Is FORCE OF NATURE GROUND WILD BOAR, 16 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Wild Caught Boar.

Check FORCE OF NATURE GROUND WILD BOAR, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FORCE OF NATURE GROUND WILD BOAR, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich