Is Forest Feast Honey & Sea Salt Cashews & Peanuts 120g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (40%), Cashew Nuts (40%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Glucose Syrup, Honey, Sea Salt, Heather Honey (1%)

Check Forest Feast Honey & Sea Salt Cashews & Peanuts 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forest Feast Honey & Sea Salt Cashews & Peanuts 120g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go