Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Forest Feast Slow Dried Mango Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Preservative (sulphur Dioxide). Contains Sulphur Dioxide.

Check Forest Feast Slow Dried Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Forest Feast Slow Dried Mango | Spoonful