Is Forest Fresh Pre Sliced Uncured Black Forest Ham Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PORK NEVER ADMINISTERED ANTIBIOTICS OR ANIMAL BY PRODUCTS. 100% VEGETARIAN DIET
Check Forest Fresh Pre Sliced Uncured Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forest Fresh Pre Sliced Uncured Black Forest Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Forest Fresh Pre Sliced Uncured Black Forest Ham is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


