Is Forever Cheese Carmelized Walnuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramelized Walnuts (Walnuts, Sugar, Sunflower Oil)

Check Forever Cheese Carmelized Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forever Cheese Carmelized Walnuts is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad
Soy Free? Forever Cheese Carmelized Walnuts | Spoonful