Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Forever Cheese Green Tomato Mostarda Casa Forcello, Green Tomato Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TOMATO 65%, SUGAR, MUSTARD EXTRACT.

Check Forever Cheese Green Tomato Mostarda Casa Forcello, Green Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Forever Cheese Green Tomato Mostarda Casa Forcello, Green Tomato | Spoonful