Is FORMAGGIO ITALIANO RAVIOLI, PARMESAN, FONTINA, MOZZARELLA, ROMANO, ASIAGO & RICOTTA STUFFED IN EGG PASTA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING: RICOTTA CHEESE (MILK, WHEY, CREAM, VINEGAR, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM]), MILK, CHEESE BLEND (PARMESAN, ASIAGO, ROMANO, FONTINA [PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES]), MOZZARELLA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK AND SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), PARMESAN FLAVOR (PARMESAN CHEESE [MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, UNSALTED BUTTER, CORN OIL, OLIVE OIL, CREAM POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING), EGGS, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, NUTMEG. PASTA: DURUM FLOUR, WATER, EGGS, BETACAROTENE (COLOR).

Check FORMAGGIO ITALIANO RAVIOLI, PARMESAN, FONTINA, MOZZARELLA, ROMANO, ASIAGO & RICOTTA STUFFED IN EGG PASTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep