Is Formosa Brand Pork Fu Cooked Shredded Dried Pork 4 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SUGAR, SOY FLOUR. LARD, SALT, SOY SAUCE (WATER. SOYBEANS. WHEAT, SALT [SODIUM BENZOATE LESS THAN. 1/10 OF 1% AS A FOOD PRESERVATIVE], MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.
Check Formosa Brand Pork Fu Cooked Shredded Dried Pork 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Formosa Brand Pork Fu Cooked Shredded Dried Pork 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Links, 9.6 Oz., 12 Count
Aidells® Smoked Pork Sausage, Cajun Style Andouille, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
Great Value Fully Cooked Original Pork Sausage Patties
Del Real Foods Carnitas Slow-Cooked Pork
About this product
Meat · Dried


