Is Formosa Cooked Dried Pork Product Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SUGAR, SOY FLOUR, LARD, SALT, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT [SODIUM BENZOATE LESS THAN 1% /10 OF 1%, AS A FOOD PRESERVATIVE]), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.

Check Formosa Cooked Dried Pork Product against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch