Is FORMULA A FOOT BALM - 50ML Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Apricot Kernel Oil, Essential Oils Of Tea Tree, Eucalyptus, Rosemary And Camphor, Extracts Of Arnica, Mallow And Yarrow, Vitamins A, B And E, Grapefruit Speed Extract (Natural )
Check FORMULA A FOOT BALM - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FORMULA A FOOT BALM - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Betty Crocker Fruit by the Foot Berry Tie-Dye Fruit Flavored Snacks 6-0.75 oz Rolls
ADVIL Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, Fast-Acting Formula
Where to buy
FORMULA A FOOT BALM - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


