Is FORMULA H BALM – 50ML Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerin/1, Propanetriol (Glycerol), Aloe Vera/aloe Vera (Leaf Gel), Sweet Almond Oil/prunus Dulcis (Seed), Arnica Oil/arnica Montana (Flower), Water, Horse Chestnut Seed Extract, Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract, Evening Primrose Oil, Apricot Kernel Oil, Rosehip Extract, Tea Tree Essential Oil, Grapefruit Seed Extract

Check FORMULA H BALM – 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FORMULA H BALM – 50ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
On The Go