Is Fort George Cavatica Stout 4/16 C Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Row Organic Pale Malted Barley, Munich Malt, Black Barley, Cascade Hops, Fort George House Yeast, Astoria Slow-sand Filtered Water, No Filters, Finings Or Clarifiers
Check Fort George Cavatica Stout 4/16 C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fort George Cavatica Stout 4/16 C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fort George Cavatica Stout 4/16 C is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
MaltyChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


