Is Great Value Cheddar Cheese Old Fort Fromage Cheddar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme. Contains Milk.
Check Great Value Cheddar Cheese Old Fort Fromage Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cheddar Cheese Old Fort Fromage Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryMild
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


