Is Forthglade Just Chicken with Liver Grain Free Wet Dog Food Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (85%), Chicken Liver (5%), Minerals.

Check Forthglade Just Chicken with Liver Grain Free Wet Dog Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forthglade Just Chicken with Liver Grain Free Wet Dog Food is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking