Is FORTIFIED WATER BEVERAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), XYLITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), REB A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), FERROUS CITRATE (IRON SUPPLEMENT), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B-6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12).

Check FORTIFIED WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go