Is FORTUIN, WILHELMINA MINTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, GELATINE, GLAZING AGENT (STEARIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR: PEPPERMINT OIL, ANTI-CAKING AGENT (MAGNESIUM STEARATE).
Check FORTUIN, WILHELMINA MINTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FORTUIN, WILHELMINA MINTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FORTUIN, WILHELMINA MINTS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


