Is Fortune Yakisoba Noodles Stir-Fry Soy Ginger - 7.7 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yakisoba Noodles (Noodles, 7 Oz), Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Non Gmo Canola Oil, Salt Potassium Carbonate, Sodium Carbonate, Color (Organic Maltodextrin, Annatto Extract (Color), Turmeric (Color), Organic Rice Concentrate), Soy Ginger Sauce (Soy Ginger Sauce, 0,7 Oz,), Natural Flavor, Soybeans Wheat Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent), Yeast Extract, Spices, Citric Acid, Caramelized Sugar, Refinery Syrup, Garlic Powder

Check Fortune Yakisoba Noodles Stir-Fry Soy Ginger - 7.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fortune Yakisoba Noodles Stir-Fry Soy Ginger - 7.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Stir FryLunchOn The GoMeal Prep