Is Forty Creek Nanaimo Bar Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Sugar, Alcohol, Canadian Whisky, Modified Milk Ingredients, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Caramel. Contains Milk.
Check Forty Creek Nanaimo Bar Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forty Creek Nanaimo Bar Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


