Is Forty Creek Original Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Sugar, Alcohol, Canadian Whisky, Modified Milk Ingredients, Natural Flavour, Artificial Flavour, Caramel. Contains Milk.

Check Forty Creek Original Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping