Is Forward Greens Fantastic Frill Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BABY RED AND GREEN FRILLED LEAVES, RED MUSTARD, MIZUNA, KALE MICROGREENS
Check Forward Greens Fantastic Frill Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forward Greens Fantastic Frill Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
PepperyEarthyBitter
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing


