Is Foska Oats, Value Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Natural Rolled Oats.
Check Foska Oats, Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foska Oats, Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


