Is Foster's Beer Import Pale Lager 5% ABV Can - 25.4 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, barley malt, yeast, corn syrup (dextrose & maltose), hops, hop extract, caramel color
Check Foster's Beer Import Pale Lager 5% ABV Can - 25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foster's Beer Import Pale Lager 5% ABV Can - 25.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Foster's Beer Import Pale Lager 5% ABV Can - 25.4 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
Giant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVitacostVons
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


