Is Foster's Lager Beer Cans 4 x 440ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Glucose Syrup, Barley , Hops, Hop Extract
Check Foster's Lager Beer Cans 4 x 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foster's Lager Beer Cans 4 x 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


