Is Four Brothers Caramel Sea Salt Dip, Caramel Sea Salt Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Four Brothers Caramel Sea Salt Dip, Caramel Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Brothers Caramel Sea Salt Dip, Caramel Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


