Is Four Brothers Sweetened Dried Banana Chips, Sweetened Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, BANANA FLAVOR.

Check Four Brothers Sweetened Dried Banana Chips, Sweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDryCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go