Is Four Brothers Yellow Corn Chip With Sea Salt, Yellow Corn With Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CORN TORTILLA (YELLOW CORN FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: PRESERVATIVES (PROPIONIC ACID, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, METHYL AND PROPYL PARABENS], LIME), SOYBEAN OIL AND SEA SALT

Check Four Brothers Yellow Corn Chip With Sea Salt, Yellow Corn With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping