Is FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR, PROVOLONE AND PARMESAN CHEESE DEEP DISH SINGLES PIZZA, FOUR CHEESE Vegan?

Description
Single-serve deep-dish pizza offers a rich, savory profile with a gooey, melty interior, lightly browned top, and a thick, yielding crust with crisped edges. Commonly used for quick meals, lunches, snacks, or casual dinners; convenient for single portions and reheating, though baking results and crust texture can vary by oven.

Description
Single-serve deep-dish pizza offers a rich, savory profile with a gooey, melty interior, lightly browned top, and a thick, yielding crust with crisped edges. Commonly used for quick meals, lunches, snacks, or casual dinners; convenient for single portions and reheating, though baking results and crust texture can vary by oven.
Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Cheeses (Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella And Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto !(Color)), Provolone Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes)), Tomato Paste, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Vegetable Oil | (Soybean, Canola Oil), Sugar, Salt, Nonfat Milk, Yeast, Modified Food Starch, Spice, Maltodextrin, Dried Garlic, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Paprika, Dried Onion, Natural Flavor, Wheat Starch, Defatted Soy Flour, L-cysteine Hydrochloride, Ammonium Sulfate, Soy Lecithin, Annatto ! (Color), Ascorbic Acid ! (Dough Conditioner)
Check FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR, PROVOLONE AND PARMESAN CHEESE DEEP DISH SINGLES PIZZA, FOUR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR, PROVOLONE AND PARMESAN CHEESE DEEP DISH SINGLES PIZZA, FOUR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ROMANO CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ROMANO
Brazi Bites Cheddar and Parmesan Brazilian Cheese Bread, Frozen, Regular, 11.5 oz (330g)
BACON & SPINACH EGG WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, BACON, SPINACH AND PARMESAN CHEESE FRITTATAS, BACON & SPINACH
TRUFFLE PARMESAN MAC & CHEESE TUBETTI PASTA AND CREAMY TRUFFLE PARMESAN CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE-ALL TOPPED WITH INSANELY TASTY PANKO BREADCRUMBS, TRUFFLE PARMESAN MAC & CHEESE
ARTISANAL STYLE CHEESE TOPPED WITH RICOTTA, MOZZARELLA, PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO CHEESES OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CAULIFLOWER GLUTEN FREE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, ARTISANAL STYLE CHEESE
Where to buy
FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, CHEDDAR, PROVOLONE AND PARMESAN CHEESE DEEP DISH SINGLES PIZZA, FOUR CHEESE is available at 17 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


