Is Four Elements Herbals - Organic Herbal Tea Peace, Harmony, Tranquility - 16 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Balm Leaf, Chamomile Flowers, Basswood Blossoms, Rose Petals, Lavender Leaf And Flower, Scullcap, Certified Organic

Check Four Elements Herbals - Organic Herbal Tea Peace, Harmony, Tranquility - 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Four Elements Herbals - Organic Herbal Tea Peace, Harmony, Tranquility - 16 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go