Is Four Elements Herbals - Organic Herbal Tea Triple Lemon - 16 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass Leaf, Lemon Verbena Leaf, Lemon Balm Leaf, Oats And Oatstraw, Certified Organic

Check Four Elements Herbals - Organic Herbal Tea Triple Lemon - 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Four Elements Herbals - Organic Herbal Tea Triple Lemon - 16 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go