Is Four Layer Cookie Butter Cake Bombs Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COOKIE BUTTER (SPECULOOS COOKIES [WHEAT FLOUR, CANDY SUGAR, MARGARINE (PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, WATER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID), RAW CANE SUGAR, SOY FLOUR, INVERT SUGAR, BAKING POWDER, CINNAMON, NUTMEG] CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL, SUGAR, RAPESEED LECITHIN), WHITE CONFECTIONER'S COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), PALM OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, COM STARCH), EGGS, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK (MILK, VITAMINS C&D), SOYBEAN OIL, BROWN RICE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, COM STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), BAKING SODA, SALT, CINNAMON, CITRIC ACID.
Check Four Layer Cookie Butter Cake Bombs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Layer Cookie Butter Cake Bombs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Larabar® Fruit & Nut Food Bar Peanut Butter Cookie Bar
General Mills Betty Crocker Whipped Cake Frosting Butter Cream 12oz Can
Trader Joe's Speculoos Cookie Butter
Elevation Pure & Simple Peanut Butter Cookie Fruit & Nut Bars
About this product
Cookie · Piece


