Is four monkeys bbq rub pork Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, salt, garlic, sodi chilli, other mixed spices, no more than 2% anti-caking agent (551), for best results store in a cool, dry location and consume within 12 months of opening made in australia from at least 61% australian ingredients net weight: 240g
Check four monkeys bbq rub pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open four monkeys bbq rub pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


