Is Four O' Clock Chai Biologique Equitable The Vert De Cafeine Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic decaffeinated green tea leaves, organic ginger root, organic cinnamon bark, organic cloves, organic roasted chicory root, organic flavour, organic star anise fruit, organic black pepper seeds, organic cardamom seeds, natural flavour.
Check Four O' Clock Chai Biologique Equitable The Vert De Cafeine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four O' Clock Chai Biologique Equitable The Vert De Cafeine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Four O' Clock Chai Biologique Equitable The Vert De Cafeine is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


