Is Four O'Clock Chai Organic Fairtrade Espresso Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Black Tea Leaves, Organic Roasted Chicory Root, Organic Espresso Coffee Bean, Organic Black Pepper Seeds, Organic Cloves, Organic Ginger Root, Natural Flavours, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Flavour
Check Four O'Clock Chai Organic Fairtrade Espresso Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four O'Clock Chai Organic Fairtrade Espresso Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Where to buy
Four O'Clock Chai Organic Fairtrade Espresso Tea is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Dried


