Is FOUR PEAKS, OKTOBERFEST BEER BRAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL FLAVORS, VINEGAR. ENCASED IN NATURAL HOG CASING

Check FOUR PEAKS, OKTOBERFEST BEER BRAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunch