Is Four Seasons French Fries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (91%), Sunflower Oil (6%), Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Spice Extracts, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum. Contains Wheat

Check Four Seasons French Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping