Is Four Seasons Rosemary & Sea Salt Ziggy Fries Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (86%), Rapeseed Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Maize Flour, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Spices (Black Pepper, Nutmeg), Rosemary, Flavourings, Garlic, Onion, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Thickener: Guar Gum.
Check Four Seasons Rosemary & Sea Salt Ziggy Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Seasons Rosemary & Sea Salt Ziggy Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen, Strip
Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


