Is Four Seasons Rosemary & Sea Salt Ziggy Fries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (86%), Rapeseed Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Maize Flour, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Spices (Black Pepper, Nutmeg), Rosemary, Flavourings, Garlic, Onion, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Thickener: Guar Gum.

Check Four Seasons Rosemary & Sea Salt Ziggy Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Wheat Free? Four Seasons Rosemary & Sea Salt Ziggy Fries | Spoonful