Is Four Seasons Straight Cut Chips Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil.
Check Four Seasons Straight Cut Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Seasons Straight Cut Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


