Is Four Seasons Sweet Mandarin Segments In Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Orange, Mandarin Orange Juice, Acid: Citric Acid.
Check Four Seasons Sweet Mandarin Segments In Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Seasons Sweet Mandarin Segments In Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Del Monte Mandarin Oranges in Lightly Sweetend Juice + Water Cups - 4-4 Oz
MANDARIN ORANGES IN 100% FRUIT JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES
MANDARIN ORANGES WHOLE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP, LIGHT SYRUP
Four Sigmatic Plant Based Protein With Super Foods Sweet Vanilla Dietary Supplement
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


