Is Four Sigmatic Balance Functional Creamer Original Coconut Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut
- organic coconut milk powder organic mct
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Organic Coconut Milk Powder Organic Mct (medium Chain Triglyceride) Oil Powder 70%, Organic Tremella Mushroom Extract, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Ashwagandha Extract, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Four Sigmatic Balance Functional Creamer Original Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Sigmatic Balance Functional Creamer Original Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


