Is Four Sigmatic Chill Cacao Mix With Reishi Mushrooms Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Reishi Extract (500 Mg Per Serving), Organic Cinnamon, Organic Cardamom Extract, Organic Stevia Extract (reb-a). Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Four Sigmatic Chill Cacao Mix With Reishi Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Four Sigmatic Chill Cacao Mix With Reishi Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Four Sigmatic Chill Cacao Mix With Reishi Mushrooms | Spoonful